Mukwonago Girls Basketball Club

2016 - 2017 Schedule

BOLD = WINNER

 

Week 1

Dec. 4

Gym 1

Gym 2

Team 1

Team 2

Team 1

Team 2

8:15

Merton

NB Eisenhower Gold

Pewaukee

NB Eisenhower Purple

9:15

Waukesha North White

Sussex Black

Waukesha North Purple

Sussex Red

10:15

Merton

NB Eisenhower Purple

Pewaukee

NB Eisenhower Gold

11:15

Waukesha North White

Sussex Red

Waukesha North Purple

Sussex Black

12:15

Waukesha West

Lake Country

Burlington

Oconomowoc

1:15

New Berlin West

Muskego

Waukesha South

Oak Creek

2:15

Waukesha West

Oconomowoc

Burlington

Lake Country

3:15

New Berlin West

Oak Creek

Waukesha South

Muskego

4:15

Kettle Moraine Blue

Mukwonago Blue

Kettle Moraine Gold

Mukwonago White

5:15

Kettle Moraine Blue

Mukwonago White

Kettle Moraine Gold

Mukwonago Blue

Week 2

Dec. 11

Gym 1

Gym 2

Team 1

Team 2

Team 1

Team 2

8:15

Waukesha West

Waukesha South

Burlington

New Berlin West

9:15

Merton

Waukesha North Purple

Pewaukee

Waukesha North White

10:15

Waukesha West

New Berlin West

Burlington

Waukesha South

11:15

Merton

Waukesha North White

Pewaukee

Waukesha North Purple

12:15

Oconomowoc

Mukwonago Blue

Lake Country

Mukwonago White

1:15

Oak Creek

Kettle Moraine Gold

Muskego

Kettle Moraine Blue

2:15

Oconomowoc

Mukwonago White

Lake Country

Mukwonago Blue

3:15

Oak Creek

Kettle Moraine Blue

Muskego

Kettle Moraine Gold

4:15

NB Eisenhower Purple

Sussex Black

NB Eisenhower Gold

Sussex Red

5:15

NB Eisenhower Purple

Sussex Red

NB Eisenhower Gold

Sussex Black

Week 3

Dec. 18

Gym 1

Gym 2

Team 1

Team 2

Team 1

Team 2

8:15

NB Eisenhower Purple

Waukesha South

NB Eisenhower Gold

New Berlin West

9:15

Waukesha North White

Muskego

Waukesha North Purple

Oak Creek

10:15

NB Eisenhower Purple

New Berlin West

NB Eisenhower Gold

Waukesha South

11:15

Waukesha North White

Oak Creek

Waukesha North Purple

Muskego

12:15

Merton

Lake Country

Pewaukee

Oconomowoc

1:15

Sussex Red

Kettle Moraine Gold

Sussex Black

Kettle Moraine Blue

2:15

Merton

Oconomowoc

Pewaukee

Lake Country

3:15

Sussex Red

Kettle Moraine Blue

Sussex Black

Kettle Moraine Gold

4:15

Waukesha West

Mukwonago Blue

Burlington

Mukwonago White

5:15

Waukesha West

Mukwonago White

Burlington

Mukwonago Blue

Week 4

Jan. 8

Gym 1

Gym 2

Team 1

Team 2

Team 1

Team 2

8:15

NB Eisenhower Purple

Muskego

NB Eisenhower Gold

Oak Creek

9:15

Merton

Burlington

Pewaukee

Waukesha West

10:15

NB Eisenhower Purple

Oak Creek

NB Eisenhower Gold

Muskego

11:15

Merton

Waukesha West

Pewaukee

Burlington

12:15

Waukesha North White

Kettle Moraine Gold

Waukesha North Purple

Kettle Moraine Blue

1:15

Sussex Red

Mukwonago Blue

Sussex Black

Mukwonago White

2:15

Waukesha North White

Kettle Moraine Blue

Waukesha North Purple

Kettle Moraine Gold

3:15

Sussex Red

Mukwonago White

Sussex Black

Mukwonago Blue

4:15

Oconomowoc

Waukesha South

Lake Country

New Berlin West

5:15

Oconomowoc

New Berlin West

Lake Country

Waukesha South

Week 5

Jan. 15

Gym 1

Gym 2

Team 1

Team 2

Team 1

Team 2

8:15

Sussex Red

Lake Country

Sussex Black

Oconomowoc

9:15

Waukesha West

Muskego

Burlington

Oak Creek

10:15

Sussex Red

Oconomowoc

Sussex Black

Lake Country

11:15

Waukesha West

Oak Creek

Burlington

Muskego

12:15

Merton

Mukwonago Blue

Pewaukee

Mukwonago White

1:15

New Berlin West

Kettle Moraine Gold

Waukesha South

Kettle Moraine Blue

2:15

Merton

Mukwonago White

Pewaukee

Mukwonago Blue

3:15

New Berlin West

Kettle Moraine Blue

Waukesha South

Kettle Moraine Gold

4:15

NB Eisenhower Purple

Waukesha North Purple

NB Eisenhower Gold

Waukesha North White

5:15

NB Eisenhower Purple

Waukesha North White

NB Eisenhower Gold

Waukesha North Purple

Week 6

Jan. 22

Gym 1

Gym 2

Team 1

Team 2

Team 1

Team 2

8:15

NB Eisenhower Purple

Burlington

NB Eisenhower Gold

Waukesha West

9:15

Merton

Muskego

Pewaukee

Oak Creek

10:15

NB Eisenhower Purple

Waukesha West

NB Eisenhower Gold

Burlington

11:15

Merton

Oak Creek

Pewaukee

Muskego

12:15

Waukesha North White

Mukwonago Blue

Waukesha North Purple

Mukwonago White

1:15

Oconomowoc

Kettle Moraine Gold

Lake Country

Kettle Moraine Blue

2:15

Waukesha North White

Mukwonago White

Waukesha North Purple

Mukwonago Blue

3:15

Oconomowoc

Kettle Moraine Blue

Lake Country

Kettle Moraine Gold

4:15

Sussex Red

Waukesha South

Sussex Black

New Berlin West

5:15

Sussex Red

New Berlin West

Sussex Black

Waukesha South

Week 7

Jan. 29

Gym 1

Gym 2

Team 1

Team 2

Team 1

Team 2

8:15

Waukesha North White

Waukesha South

Waukesha North Purple

New Berlin West

9:15

NB Eisenhower Purple

Mukwonago Blue

NB Eisenhower Gold

Mukwonago White

10:15

Waukesha North White

New Berlin West

Waukesha North Purple

Waukesha South

11:15

NB Eisenhower Purple

Mukwonago White

NB Eisenhower Gold

Mukwonago Blue

12:15

Waukesha West

Kettle Moraine Gold

Burlington

Kettle Moraine Blue

1:15

Merton

Sussex Black

Pewaukee

Sussex Red

2:15

Waukesha West

Kettle Moraine Blue

Burlington

Kettle Moraine Gold

3:15

Merton

Sussex Red

Pewaukee

Sussex Black

4:15

Oconomowoc

Muskego

Lake Country

Oak Creek

5:15

Oconomowoc

Oak Creek

Lake Country

Muskego

Week 8

Feb. 5

Gym 1

Gym 2

Team 1

Team 2

Team 1

Team 2

8:15

NB Eisenhower Purple

Lake Country

NB Eisenhower Gold

Oconomowoc

9:00

Waukesha North White

Burlington

Waukesha North Purple

Waukesha West

9:45

NB Eisenhower Purple

Oconomowoc

NB Eisenhower Gold

Lake Country

10:30

Waukesha North White

Waukesha West

Waukesha North Purple

Burlington

11:15

Sussex Red

Muskego

Sussex Black

Oak Creek

12:00

New Berlin West

Mukwonago Blue

Waukesha South

Mukwonago White

12:45

Sussex Red

Oak Creek

Sussex Black

Muskego

1:30

New Berlin West

Mukwonago White

Waukesha South

Mukwonago Blue

2:15

Merton

Kettle Moraine Gold

Pewaukee

Kettle Moraine Blue

3:00

Merton

Kettle Moraine Blue

Pewaukee

Kettle Moraine Gold

Make up games

Feb. 19

 At Park View Middle School

Gym 1

Gym 2

Team 1

Team 2

Team 1

Team 2

9:00

Oconomowoc

Kettle Moraine Blue

Burlington

New Berlin West

10:00

Waukesha South

New Berlin West

Pewaukee

Waukesha North White

11:00

Pewaukee

Waukesha North Purple

Burlington

Waukesha South